• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 24-feb.08:30Steenbergen JO8-4JM - SC Gastel JO8-2Sportpark Seringenlaan
    za 24-feb.08:30SSV'65 JO12-2 - SC Gastel JO12-1Sportpark Het Schenge
    za 24-feb.08:40De Fendert JO7-1 - SC Gastel JO7-1Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.08:45SC Gastel JO9-2 - BSC MO9-1Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.08:45SC Gastel JO8-1 - SEOLTO JO8-1Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.09:00SC Gastel JO7-1 - DIOZ JO7-1Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.09:00SVC JO7-1 - SC Gastel JO7-3Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.09:00BSC JO7-2 - SC Gastel JO7-4Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.09:00Unitas'30 MO15-3 - SC Gastel MO15-1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    za 24-feb.09:20Victoria'03 JO7-1 - SC Gastel JO7-1Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.09:20SEOLTO JO7-1 - SC Gastel JO7-3Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.09:20Cluzona JO7-2 - SC Gastel JO7-4Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.09:40SC Gastel JO7-3 - Prinsenland JO7-2Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.09:40SC Gastel JO7-4 - Roosendaal JO7-4Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.10:00Alliance JO7-1 - SC Gastel JO7-2Sportpark De Wallen
    za 24-feb.10:15SC Gastel JO13-1 - Gilze JO13-1Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.10:20BSC JO7-1 - SC Gastel JO7-2Sportpark De Wallen
    za 24-feb.10:30SC Gastel JO9-1 - De Fendert JO9-1Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.10:30SC Gastel JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.10:30SC Gastel JO10-1 - Hoeven JO10-3Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.10:30SC Welberg JO16-1 - SC Gastel JO16-1Sportpark 't Zandbaantje
    za 24-feb.10:40SC Gastel JO7-2 - NSV JO7-1Sportpark De Wallen
    za 24-feb.11:00SC Gastel JO11-2 - Cluzona JO11-1Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.11:15Victoria'03 JO12-1 - SC Gastel JO12-2Sportpark Albano
    za 24-feb.12:00SC Gastel JO18-1 - MOC'17 JO18-1Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.12:15SC Gastel MO17-1 (9-tal) - NSV MO17-1Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.12:15SEOLTO JO15-1 - SC Gastel JO15-1Sportpark De Meeren
    za 24-feb.12:30De Markiezaten JO14-2 - SC Gastel JO14-1Sportpark De Markiezaten
    za 24-feb.14:00DSE 4 - SC Gastel 3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (West)
    za 24-feb.14:30SC Gastel 2 - MOC'17 4Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.14:30SC Gastel 4 - Halsteren 6Sportpark Blankershove
    za 24-feb.14:30SC Gastel JO17-1 - VVR JO17-1Sportpark Blankershove
    zo 25-feb.09:45SC Gastel 8 - Rimboe 4Sportpark Blankershove
    zo 25-feb.10:00NSV VR1 - SC Gastel VR3Sportpark De Wallen
    zo 25-feb.10:00VVR VR1 - SC Gastel VR2Sportpark De Laguiten
    zo 25-feb.10:00VCW 3 - SC Gastel 7Sportpark Heesterbosch
    zo 25-feb.10:00eerste - TrainingSportpark Blankershove
    zo 25-feb.12:00SC Gastel 6 - De Markiezaten 3Sportpark Blankershove
    zo 25-feb.12:00SC Gastel 3 - RCD 3Sportpark Blankershove
    zo 25-feb.12:00SC Gastel 4 - Moerse Boys 6Sportpark Blankershove
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    di 20-feb.Roosendaal MO15-1 - SC Gastel MO15-11 - 1regulier
    zo 18-feb.Rimboe 1 - SC Gastel 10 - 1regulier
    zo 18-feb.ODIO 3 - SC Gastel 52 - 1regulier
    zo 18-feb.Roosendaal 16 - SC Gastel 72 - 1regulier
    zo 18-feb.SC Gastel 3 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 36 - 3regulier
    zo 18-feb.Rimboe 3 - SC Gastel 60 - 1regulier
    zo 18-feb.SC Gastel 2 - Roosendaal 20 - 0Vriendschappelijk
    zo 18-feb.Cluzona 6 - SC Gastel 85 - 0regulier
    zo 18-feb.Moerse Boys 6 - SC Gastel 40 - 0regulier
    zo 18-feb.SC Gastel VR3 - DEVO VR14 - 3regulier
    zo 18-feb.SC Gastel VR2 - HVV'24 VR11 - 0regulier
    za 17-feb.Alliance 4 - SC Gastel 40 - 5regulier
    za 17-feb.SC Gastel MO17-1 (9-tal) - ST SJO BDC/SKNWK MO17-10 - 5regulier
    za 17-feb.SC Gastel JO15-1 - Kruisland JO15-15 - 2regulier
    za 17-feb.HKW'21 JO12-1 - SC Gastel JO12-18 - 1regulier
    za 17-feb.SC Gastel JO13-1 - Yerseke JO13-16 - 2regulier
    za 17-feb.GSC/ODS JO18-1 - SC Gastel JO18-13 - 8regulier
    do 08-feb.SC Gastel 1 - Sprundel 16 - 1Oefenwedstrijd